Jardunaldia 1  (25/09/2020 18:00:00)

ARTEPE-4 35 - 30 OLARRETA-C
KURENE-C 35 - 26 ARTEPE-2
ARMINTZA-A 35 - 26 ZALLA-U
IRTXAN-F 15 - 35 IRTXAN-D
ARMINTZA-C 21 - 35 ALAITASUNA-A
ZALLA-G 16 - 35 DEPORTIVO-B
Descanso - KURENE-A (Ret.)

Jardunaldia 2  (01/10/2020 19:00:00)

DEPORTIVO-B 35 - 23 KURENE-C
ARTEPE-2 17 - 35 ARMINTZA-A
IRTXAN-D 35 - 29 ZALLA-G
KURENE-A (Ret.) 35 - 30 IRTXAN-F
ZALLA-U 35 - 24 ARMINTZA-C
ALAITASUNA-A 35 - 10 ARTEPE-4
OLARRETA-C - Descanso

Jardunaldia 3  (07/10/2020 19:00:00)

ARMINTZA-A 35 - 21 DEPORTIVO-B
ARTEPE-4 35 - 21 ARMINTZA-C
IRTXAN-F 21 - 35 OLARRETA-C
ARTEPE-2 27 - 35 ZALLA-U
KURENE-C 22 - 35 IRTXAN-D
ZALLA-G 35 - 24 KURENE-A (Ret.)
Descanso - ALAITASUNA-A

Jardunaldia 4  (12/10/2020 11:30:00)

ALAITASUNA-A 35 - 26 IRTXAN-F
DEPORTIVO-B 35 - 21 ARTEPE-2
ZALLA-U 35 - 22 ARTEPE-4
IRTXAN-D 31 - 35 ARMINTZA-A
KURENE-A (Ret.) 35 - 24 KURENE-C
OLARRETA-C 34 - 35 ZALLA-G
ARMINTZA-C - Descanso

Jardunaldia 5  (13/10/2020 18:30:00)

KURENE-C 35 - 34 OLARRETA-C
IRTXAN-F 27 - 35 ARMINTZA-C
ARMINTZA-A 35 - 16 KURENE-A (Ret.)
ARTEPE-2 29 - 35 IRTXAN-D
DEPORTIVO-B 35 - 27 ZALLA-U
ZALLA-G 35 - 33 ALAITASUNA-A
Descanso - ARTEPE-4

Jardunaldia 6  (23/10/2020 18:00:00)

OLARRETA-C 27 - 35 ARMINTZA-A
ALAITASUNA-A 35 - 20 KURENE-C
IRTXAN-D 27 - 35 DEPORTIVO-B
ARMINTZA-C 35 - 17 ZALLA-G
KURENE-A (Ret.) 35 - 17 ARTEPE-2
ARTEPE-4 35 - 26 IRTXAN-F
ZALLA-U - Descanso

Jardunaldia 7  (26/02/2021 19:00:00)

ZALLA-G 24 - 35 ARTEPE-4
KURENE-C 32 - 35 ARMINTZA-C
ARTEPE-2 35 - 29 OLARRETA-C
ARMINTZA-A 35 - 26 ALAITASUNA-A
DEPORTIVO-B - KURENE-A (Ret.)
IRTXAN-D 13 - 35 ZALLA-U
IRTXAN-F - Descanso

Jardunaldia 8  (05/03/2021 18:00:00)

OLARRETA-C 35 - 30 DEPORTIVO-B
ALAITASUNA-A 35 - 15 ARTEPE-2
KURENE-A (Ret.) - IRTXAN-D
ARMINTZA-C 14 - 35 ARMINTZA-A
ZALLA-U 35 - 0 IRTXAN-F
ARTEPE-4 35 - 13 KURENE-C
Descanso - ZALLA-G

Jardunaldia 9  (10/03/2021 20:00:00)

IRTXAN-D 22 - 35 OLARRETA-C
ZALLA-G 35 - 23 IRTXAN-F
ARTEPE-2 30 - 35 ARMINTZA-C
DEPORTIVO-B 35 - 25 ALAITASUNA-A
KURENE-A (Ret.) 7 - 35 ZALLA-U
ARMINTZA-A 35 - 17 ARTEPE-4
KURENE-C - Descanso

Jardunaldia 10  (17/03/2021 19:15:00)

ARTEPE-4 35 - 27 ARTEPE-2
IRTXAN-F 24 - 35 KURENE-C
ALAITASUNA-A 35 - 14 IRTXAN-D
OLARRETA-C 35 - 20 KURENE-A (Ret.)
ARMINTZA-C 24 - 35 DEPORTIVO-B
ZALLA-U 35 - 32 ZALLA-G
Descanso - ARMINTZA-A

Jardunaldia 11  (22/03/2021 19:00:00)

DEPORTIVO-B 35 - 26 ARTEPE-4
KURENE-C 35 - 20 ZALLA-G
KURENE-A (Ret.) - ALAITASUNA-A
IRTXAN-D 35 - 32 ARMINTZA-C
ARMINTZA-A 35 - 17 IRTXAN-F
OLARRETA-C 35 - 32 ZALLA-U
ARTEPE-2 - Descanso

Jardunaldia 12  (22/03/2021 18:30:00)

IRTXAN-F 35 - 33 ARTEPE-2
ARMINTZA-C - KURENE-A (Ret.)
ARTEPE-4 35 - 22 IRTXAN-D
KURENE-C 29 - 35 ZALLA-U
ALAITASUNA-A 35 - 19 OLARRETA-C
ZALLA-G 20 - 34 ARMINTZA-A
Descanso - DEPORTIVO-B

Jardunaldia 13  (09/04/2021 18:00:00)

OLARRETA-C 35 - 29 ARMINTZA-C
ARTEPE-2 27 - 35 ZALLA-G
ARMINTZA-A 35 - 0 KURENE-C
DEPORTIVO-B 35 - 11 IRTXAN-F
KURENE-A (Ret.) - ARTEPE-4
ZALLA-U 35 - 28 ALAITASUNA-A
IRTXAN-D - Descanso