Jardunaldia: 1

2020/09/25 18:00 1 OLARRETA-G
ARGALUZA, M.
MARTIJA, O.
8 - 35 LAGUN ARTEA
CASTILLO, G.
PEREZ, A.
LARRABETZUKO FRONTOIA
2020/09/26 11:30 3 KURENE (Ret.) 17 - 30 DANAK BAT SOPELA
2020/09/26 17:00 1 HORI HORI (Ret.)
AGIRRESAROBE, U.
ESCRIBANO, J.
22 - 35 ZALLA
SANJINES, O.
SILVESTRU, R.
ELORRIO

Jardunaldia: 2

2020/10/03 10:00 3 DANAK BAT
ZARRAGA, J.
ALAYO, X.
35 - 27 OLARRETA-G
OYARZABAL , E.
MARTIJA, O.
MUNGIA
2020/10/03 11:30 1 ZALLA 35 - 0 KURENE (Ret.) ZALLA - MIMETIZ
2020/10/04 11:00 1 LAGUN ARTEA
PEREZ, A.
CASTILLO, G.
35 - 13 HORI HORI (Ret.)
ESCRIBANO, J.
AGIRRESAROBE, U.
ZALLA - MIMETIZ

Jardunaldia: 3

2020/10/06 19:30 1 HORI HORI (Ret.)
AGIRRESAROBE, U.
ESCRIBANO, J.
30 - 35 DANAK BAT
ALAYO, X.
ZIARRETA, H.
ELORRIO
2020/10/08 19:30 1 LAGUN ARTEA
PEREZ, A.
CASTILLO, G.
35 - 24 ZALLA
SANJINES, O.
GARCIA, P.
SESTAO - LA BENEDICTA
2020/10/11 12:00 2 OLARRETA-G
OYARZABAL , E.
ARGALUZA, M.
34 - 35 KURENE (Ret.)
CURROS, U.
LOPEZ, A.
LARRABETZUKO FRONTOIA

Jardunaldia: 4

2020/10/16 18:00 1 OLARRETA-G
OYARZABAL , E.
MARTIJA, O.
19 - 35 ZALLA
SILVESTRU, R.
SANJINES, O.
LARRABETZUKO FRONTOIA
2020/10/17 11:00 2 KURENE (Ret.) 35 - 21 HORI HORI (Ret.) SOPELA
2020/10/17 17:00 1 DANAK BAT
ZIARRETA, H.
ZARRAGA, J.
35 - 20 LAGUN ARTEA
CASTILLO, G.
PEREZ, A.
MUNGIA

Jardunaldia: 5

2020/10/23 ZALLA 20 - 30 DANAK BAT
2020/10/24 13:30 1 LAGUN ARTEA 35 - 23 KURENE (Ret.) SOPELA
2020/10/25 12:00 1 HORI HORI (Ret.)
AGIRRESAROBE, U.
ESCRIBANO, J.
25 - 35 OLARRETA-G
ARGALUZA, M.
MARTIJA, O.
ELORRIO

Jardunaldia: 6

2021/02/26 18:30 1 LAGUN ARTEA
CASTILLO, G.
PEREZ, A.
35 - 11 OLARRETA-G
MARTIJA, O.
ARGALUZA, M.
SESTAO - LA BENEDICTA
2021/02/28 DANAK BAT
ZIARRETA, H.
ALAYO, X.
0 - 0 KURENE (Ret.)
2021/02/28 ZALLA - HORI HORI (Ret.)

Jardunaldia: 7

2021/03/05 18:00 1 OLARRETA-G
ARGALUZA, M.
MARTIJA, O.
23 - 35 DANAK BAT
ZIARRETA, H.
ZARRAGA, J.
LARRABETZUKO FRONTOIA
2021/03/07 HORI HORI (Ret.) - LAGUN ARTEA
2021/03/07 KURENE (Ret.) - ZALLA

Jardunaldia: 8

2021/03/12 18:00 1 ZALLA
SANJINES, O.
19 - 35 LAGUN ARTEA
PEREZ, A.
CASTILLO, G.
ZALLA - MIMETIZ
2021/03/13 11:00 4 KURENE (Ret.) 0 - 30 OLARRETA-G SOPELA
2021/03/14 DANAK BAT - HORI HORI (Ret.)

Jardunaldia: 9

2021/03/19 10:00 3 LAGUN ARTEA
PEREZ, A.
CASTILLO, G.
35 - 21 DANAK BAT
ALAYO, X.
ZARRAGA, J.
SESTAO - LA BENEDICTA
2021/03/20 12:00 1 ZALLA
SILVESTRU, R.
35 - 15 OLARRETA-G
OYARZABAL , E.
ARGALUZA, M.
ZALLA - MIMETIZ
2021/03/21 HORI HORI (Ret.) - KURENE (Ret.)

Jardunaldia: 10

2021/03/27 16:00 1 DANAK BAT
ZIARRETA, H.
ALAYO, X.
35 - 31 ZALLA
SILVESTRU, R.
MUNGIA
2021/03/28 KURENE (Ret.) - LAGUN ARTEA
2021/03/28 OLARRETA-G - HORI HORI (Ret.)