Jornada 1  (10/11/2019)

BERMEO 2 - 0 AKARREGI B
LAGUN ONAK GA 2 - 1 Oizpe B-A
AKARREGI C 2 - 0 OLABURU-B
Larrabetzu B 2 - 0 MAÑARIA
OLABURU-A 0 - 2 besagain bbalto
MARKINA 0 - 2 LAGUN ONAK NJ

Jornada 2  (17/11/2019)

MAÑARIA 0 - 2 MARKINA
AKARREGI B 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK GA
besagain bbalto 2 - 0 AKARREGI C
LAGUN ONAK NJ 2 - 0 OLABURU-A
Oizpe B-A 0 - 2 Larrabetzu B
OLABURU-B 1 - 2 BERMEO

Jornada 3  (24/11/2019)

besagain bbalto 2 - 0 OLABURU-B
LAGUN ONAK GA 2 - 0 BERMEO
OLABURU-A 1 - 2 MAÑARIA
MARKINA 0 - 2 Oizpe B-A
AKARREGI C 0 - 2 LAGUN ONAK NJ
Larrabetzu B 2 - 0 AKARREGI B

Jornada 4  (01/12/2019)

BERMEO 0 - 2 Larrabetzu B
AKARREGI B 2 - 1 MARKINA
LAGUN ONAK NJ 1 - 2 besagain bbalto
MAÑARIA 0 - 2 AKARREGI C
Oizpe B-A 2 - 1 OLABURU-A
OLABURU-B 0 - 2 LAGUN ONAK GA

Jornada 5  (15/12/2019)

besagain bbalto 2 - 0 MAÑARIA
Larrabetzu B 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK GA
MARKINA 2 - 1 BERMEO
AKARREGI C 2 - 1 Oizpe B-A
OLABURU-A 0 - 2 AKARREGI B
LAGUN ONAK NJ 2 - 0 OLABURU-B

Jornada 6  (12/01/2020)

BERMEO 2 - 0 OLABURU-A
LAGUN ONAK GA 0 - 2 MARKINA
MAÑARIA 0 - 2 LAGUN ONAK NJ
OLABURU-B 0 - 2 Larrabetzu B
Oizpe B-A 2 - 0 besagain bbalto
AKARREGI B 2 - 0 AKARREGI C

Jornada 7  (19/01/2020)

besagain bbalto 0 - 2 AKARREGI B
MAÑARIA 0 - 2 OLABURU-B
MARKINA 0 - 2 Larrabetzu B
OLABURU-A 1 - 2 LAGUN ONAK GA
AKARREGI C 2 - 0 BERMEO
LAGUN ONAK NJ 1 - 2 Oizpe B-A

Jornada 8  (26/01/2020)

BERMEO 0 - 2 besagain bbalto
LAGUN ONAK GA 2 - 0 AKARREGI C
Oizpe B-A 2 - 1 MAÑARIA
OLABURU-B 2 - 0 MARKINA
Larrabetzu B 2 - 0 OLABURU-A
AKARREGI B 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK NJ

Jornada 9  (02/02/2020)

AKARREGI C 0 - 2 Larrabetzu B
besagain bbalto 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK GA
Oizpe B-A 2 - 0 OLABURU-B
MAÑARIA 2 - 1 AKARREGI B
OLABURU-A 0 - 2 MARKINA
LAGUN ONAK NJ 2 - 0 BERMEO

Jornada 10  (09/02/2020)

AKARREGI B 1 - 2 Oizpe B-A
LAGUN ONAK GA 0 - 2 LAGUN ONAK NJ
Larrabetzu B 2 - 1 besagain bbalto
MARKINA 2 - 0 AKARREGI C
OLABURU-A 2 - 1 OLABURU-B
BERMEO 0 - 2 MAÑARIA

Jornada 11  (16/02/2020)

AKARREGI C 2 - 0 OLABURU-A
besagain bbalto 2 - 1 MARKINA
MAÑARIA 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK GA
LAGUN ONAK NJ 1 - 2 Larrabetzu B
Oizpe B-A 2 - 1 BERMEO
OLABURU-B 2 - 0 AKARREGI B