Jornada 1  (10/11/2019)

BARAKALDO B 0 - 2 ZEANURI 3
SANTURTZI BENJAMIN 0 - 2 LAGUN ONAK EA
ERDU PILOTAN A 2 - 0 BARAKALDO A
Larrabetzu A 2 - 0 OLGETAN BENJAMIN B
TXUMULUXUETA ( BENJAMIN ALTO ) 2 - 0 igorreA
igorreB 2 - 1 SOPELA

Jornada 2  (17/11/2019)

BARAKALDO A 0 - 2 igorreB
LAGUN ONAK EA 0 - 2 TXUMULUXUETA ( BENJAMIN ALTO )
OLGETAN BENJAMIN B 0 - 2 SANTURTZI BENJAMIN
ZEANURI 3 2 - 0 ERDU PILOTAN A
SOPELA 0 - 2 Larrabetzu A
igorreA 2 - 0 BARAKALDO B

Jornada 3  (24/11/2019)

BARAKALDO B 0 - 2 LAGUN ONAK EA
SANTURTZI BENJAMIN 2 - 0 SOPELA
Larrabetzu A 2 - 0 BARAKALDO A
TXUMULUXUETA ( BENJAMIN ALTO ) 2 - 0 OLGETAN BENJAMIN B
igorreA 1 - 2 ZEANURI 3
igorreB 2 - 0 ERDU PILOTAN A

Jornada 4  (01/12/2019)

BARAKALDO A 0 - 2 SANTURTZI BENJAMIN
ERDU PILOTAN A 0 - 2 Larrabetzu A
LAGUN ONAK EA 0 - 2 igorreA
OLGETAN BENJAMIN B 2 - 0 BARAKALDO B
SOPELA 0 - 2 TXUMULUXUETA ( BENJAMIN ALTO )
ZEANURI 3 0 - 2 igorreB

Jornada 5  (15/12/2019)

BARAKALDO B 0 - 2 SOPELA
SANTURTZI BENJAMIN 2 - 0 ERDU PILOTAN A
TXUMULUXUETA ( BENJAMIN ALTO ) 2 - 0 BARAKALDO A
Larrabetzu A 2 - 1 igorreB
igorreA 2 - 0 OLGETAN BENJAMIN B
LAGUN ONAK EA 2 - 0 ZEANURI 3

Jornada 6  (12/01/2020)

BARAKALDO A 2 - 0 BARAKALDO B
OLGETAN BENJAMIN B 0 - 2 LAGUN ONAK EA
ZEANURI 3 0 - 2 Larrabetzu A
ERDU PILOTAN A 1 - 2 TXUMULUXUETA ( BENJAMIN ALTO )
igorreB 0 - 2 SANTURTZI BENJAMIN
SOPELA 2 - 1 igorreA

Jornada 7  (19/01/2020)

BARAKALDO B 0 - 2 ERDU PILOTAN A
OLGETAN BENJAMIN B 0 - 2 ZEANURI 3
SANTURTZI BENJAMIN 0 - 2 Larrabetzu A
LAGUN ONAK EA 2 - 0 SOPELA
TXUMULUXUETA ( BENJAMIN ALTO ) 0 - 2 igorreB
igorreA 2 - 0 BARAKALDO A

Jornada 8  (26/01/2020)

BARAKALDO A 0 - 2 LAGUN ONAK EA
ERDU PILOTAN A 0 - 2 igorreA
Larrabetzu A 2 - 1 TXUMULUXUETA ( BENJAMIN ALTO )
ZEANURI 3 0 - 2 SANTURTZI BENJAMIN
igorreB 2 - 0 BARAKALDO B
SOPELA 2 - 0 OLGETAN BENJAMIN B

Jornada 9  (02/02/2020)

BARAKALDO B 0 - 2 Larrabetzu A
OLGETAN BENJAMIN B 2 - 0 BARAKALDO A
igorreA 1 - 2 igorreB
LAGUN ONAK EA 1 - 2 ERDU PILOTAN A
SOPELA 0 - 2 ZEANURI 3
TXUMULUXUETA ( BENJAMIN ALTO ) 1 - 2 SANTURTZI BENJAMIN

Jornada 10  (09/02/2020)

BARAKALDO A 0 - 2 SOPELA
ERDU PILOTAN A 2 - 0 OLGETAN BENJAMIN B
SANTURTZI BENJAMIN 2 - 0 BARAKALDO B
igorreB 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK EA
Larrabetzu A 2 - 0 igorreA
TXUMULUXUETA ( BENJAMIN ALTO ) 2 - 0 ZEANURI 3

Jornada 11  (16/02/2020)

BARAKALDO B 1 - 2 TXUMULUXUETA ( BENJAMIN ALTO )
igorreA 1 - 2 SANTURTZI BENJAMIN
LAGUN ONAK EA 0 - 2 Larrabetzu A
OLGETAN BENJAMIN B 0 - 2 igorreB
SOPELA 0 - 2 ERDU PILOTAN A
ZEANURI 3 2 - 0 BARAKALDO A