Kartelera

Astea
Kluba
Txapelketa
Data Ordua Zk. Emaitza Frontoia Etxekoa Kanpokoa Lehiaketa
2020/12/04 19:00 1 - MUNGIA DANAK BAT-1 KURENE-A GOMAZKO PALETA NAGUSIAK 2º
2020/12/04 19:00 2 - MUNGIA DANAK BAT-1 IRTXAN-A LARRUZKO PALETA NAGUSIAK 3º
2020/12/04 19:00 3 - MUNGIA DANAK BAT-2 ARTEPE LARRUZKO PALETA NAGUSIAK 3º
2020/12/04 19:00 4 - MUNGIA DANAK BAT KURENE-B LARRUZKO PALETA NAGUSIAK 1º
2020/12/06 - - - - ALAITASUNA-B ERDU GOMAZKO PALETA NAGUSIAK 2º
2020/12/06 - - - - ALAITASUNA-D ERDU-C GOMAZKO PALETA NAGUSIAK 3º
2020/12/06 - - - - ALAITASUNA-E AKARREGI-B GOMAZKO PALETA NAGUSIAK 3º
2020/12/06 - - - - ALAITASUNA-F OLARRETA-R GOMAZKO PALETA NAGUSIAK 3º
2020/12/06 - - - - ARKUPE-1 ALAITASUNA-A GOMAZKO PALETA NAGUSIAK 2º
2020/12/06 - - - - ARMINTZA-A KURENE-C PALA MOTZA NAGUSIAK 1º
2020/12/06 - - - - ARMINTZA-A KURENE-C LARRUZKO PALETA NAGUSIAK 3º
2020/12/06 - - - - ARMINTZA-B KURENE-A LARRUZKO PALETA NAGUSIAK 1º
2020/12/06 - - - - ARMINTZA-B KURENE-B PALA MOTZA NAGUSIAK 1º
2020/12/06 - - - - ARMINTZA-B ZALLA-P LARRUZKO PALETA NAGUSIAK 3º
2020/12/06 - - - - ARTEPE KURENE-A PALA MOTZA NAGUSIAK 1º
2020/12/06 - - - - ARTEPE LAGUN ARTEA-B LARRUZKO PALETA NAGUSIAK 1º
2020/12/06 - - - - ARTEPE-1 AKARREGI-A GOMAZKO PALETA NAGUSIAK 3º
2020/12/06 - - - - ARTEPE-2 ZALLA-G LARRUZKO PALETA NAGUSIAK 3º
2020/12/06 - - - - ARTEPE-2 DANAK BAT-2 GOMAZKO PALETA NAGUSIAK 2º
2020/12/06 - - - - ARTEPE-3 LAGUN ARTEA LARRUZKO PALETA NAGUSIAK 3º
2020/12/06 - - - - ARTZA ZIERBENA-F GOMAZKO PALETA NAGUSIAK 2º
2020/12/06 - - - - ARTZA-C ARKUPE GOMAZKO PALETA NAGUSIAK 3º
2020/12/06 - - - - BERRIATUA-A MARKINA-D ZESTA PUNTA NAGUSIAK
2020/12/06 - - - - BERRIATUA-B MARKINA-B ZESTA PUNTA NAGUSIAK
2020/12/06 - - - - BERRIATUA-C AKARREGI-A ZESTA PUNTA NAGUSIAK
2020/12/06 - - - - DEPORTIVO BILBAO KURENE-D PALA MOTZA NAGUSIAK 1º
2020/12/06 - - - - DEPORTIVO-B IRTXAN-F LARRUZKO PALETA NAGUSIAK 3º
2020/12/06 - - - - Descanso ARTEPE-2 GOMAZKO PALETA NAGUSIAK 3º
2020/12/06 - - - - GERNIKA-A DURANGO ZESTA PUNTA NAGUSIAK
2020/12/06 - - - - GERNIKA-B Descanso ZESTA PUNTA NAGUSIAK
2020/12/06 - - - - GERNIKA-C MARKINA-A ZESTA PUNTA NAGUSIAK
2020/12/06 - - - - GERNIKA-D MARKINA-C ZESTA PUNTA NAGUSIAK
2020/12/06 - - - - GETXO OLARRETA-P GOMAZKO PALETA NAGUSIAK 3º
2020/12/06 - - - - GETXO ZIERBENA-E GOMAZKO PALETA NAGUSIAK 2º
2020/12/06 - - - - GETXO-A OIZPE-B GOMAZKO PALETA EMAKUMEZKOEN GOMAZKO PALETA 2º
2020/12/06 - - - - GETXO-C SESTAO-D FRONTENISA NAGUSIAK 2º
2020/12/06 - - - - GETXO-E SESTAO-C FRONTENISA NAGUSIAK 2º
2020/12/06 - - - - GETXO-F SESTAO-G FRONTENISA NAGUSIAK 3º
2020/12/06 - - - - GETXO-G SESTAO-E FRONTENISA NAGUSIAK 3º
2020/12/06 - - - - GETXO-H GETXO-J FRONTENISA NAGUSIAK 3º
2020/12/06 - - - - GETXO-I SESTAO-F FRONTENISA NAGUSIAK 3º
2020/12/06 - - - - HORI HORI OLARRETA-J GOMAZKO PALETA EMAKUMEZKOEN GOMAZKO PALETA 2º
2020/12/06 - - - - HORI HORI OLABURU-1 GOMAZKO PALETA NAGUSIAK 3º
2020/12/06 - - - - HORI HORI OLARRETA-N GOMAZKO PALETA EMAKUMEZKOEN GOMAZKO PALETA 1º
2020/12/06 - - - - IRTXAN-D Descanso LARRUZKO PALETA NAGUSIAK 3º
2020/12/06 - - - - IRTXAN-E GETXO LARRUZKO PALETA NAGUSIAK 3º
2020/12/06 - - - - KURENE ZIERBENA GOMAZKO PALETA EMAKUMEZKOEN GOMAZKO PALETA 1º
2020/12/06 - - - - KURENE LAGUN ARTEA-C LARRUZKO PALETA NAGUSIAK 3º
2020/12/06 - - - - KURENE-A ARTEPE-4 LARRUZKO PALETA NAGUSIAK 3º
2020/12/06 - - - - KURENE-B ARKUPE-2 GOMAZKO PALETA NAGUSIAK 2º
2020/12/06 - - - - KURENE-B DEPORTIVO-A LARRUZKO PALETA NAGUSIAK 3º
2020/12/06 - - - - KURENE-C ARMINTZA-A LARRUZKO PALETA NAGUSIAK 1º
2020/12/06 - - - - KURENE-D IRTXAN-G LARRUZKO PALETA NAGUSIAK 3º
2020/12/06 - - - - KURENE-D IRTXAN LARRUZKO PALETA NAGUSIAK 1º
2020/12/06 - - - - KURENE-E LAGUN ARTEA -ZP PALA MOTZA NAGUSIAK 1º
2020/12/06 - - - - LAGUN ARTEA-A ZIERBENA-A LARRUZKO PALETA NAGUSIAK 1º
2020/12/06 - - - - LAGUN ARTEA-A ARMINTZA LARRUZKO PALETA NAGUSIAK 3º
2020/12/06 - - - - LAGUN ARTEA-B IRTXAN-C LARRUZKO PALETA NAGUSIAK 3º
2020/12/06 - - - - LAGUN ARTEA-ET DANAK BAT-2 PALA MOTZA NAGUSIAK 1º
2020/12/06 - - - - OIZPE-A LEA-B GOMAZKO PALETA EMAKUMEZKOEN GOMAZKO PALETA 2º
2020/12/06 - - - - OLABURU-2 ERDU-D GOMAZKO PALETA NAGUSIAK 3º
2020/12/06 - - - - OLARRETA-C ARMINTZA-C LARRUZKO PALETA NAGUSIAK 3º
2020/12/06 - - - - OLARRETA-E ARTEPE-1 LARRUZKO PALETA NAGUSIAK 3º
2020/12/06 - - - - OLARRETA-F IRTXAN-B LARRUZKO PALETA NAGUSIAK 3º
2020/12/06 - - - - OLARRETA-K OLGETAN-B GOMAZKO PALETA EMAKUMEZKOEN GOMAZKO PALETA 2º
2020/12/06 - - - - OLARRETA-L GETXO-B GOMAZKO PALETA EMAKUMEZKOEN GOMAZKO PALETA 2º
2020/12/06 - - - - OLARRETA-M OLARRETA-O GOMAZKO PALETA EMAKUMEZKOEN GOMAZKO PALETA 1º
2020/12/06 - - - - OLARRETA-Q KURENE-C GOMAZKO PALETA NAGUSIAK 3º
2020/12/06 - - - - OLARRETA-S ARTEPE-1 GOMAZKO PALETA NAGUSIAK 2º
2020/12/06 - - - - OLGETAN-A LEA-M GOMAZKO PALETA EMAKUMEZKOEN GOMAZKO PALETA 1º
2020/12/06 - - - - OLGETAN-A ARTEPE GOMAZKO PALETA EMAKUMEZKOEN GOMAZKO PALETA 2º
2020/12/06 - - - - OLGETAN-D OLGETAN-C GOMAZKO PALETA EMAKUMEZKOEN GOMAZKO PALETA 2º
2020/12/06 - - - - ZALLA-U ALAITASUNA-A LARRUZKO PALETA NAGUSIAK 3º
2020/12/06 - - - - ZIERBENA-B ALAITASUNA-B LARRUZKO PALETA NAGUSIAK 3º
2020/12/06 - - - - ZIERBENA-E GETXO-D FRONTENISA NAGUSIAK 2º
2020/12/06 - - - - ZIERBENA-G LEA GOMAZKO PALETA NAGUSIAK 3º