Cartelera

Semana
Club
Campeonato
Fecha Hora Resultado Frontón Local Visitante Competición
04/12/2020 19:00 1 - MUNGIA DANAK BAT-1 KURENE-A PALETA GOMA SENIOR 2º
04/12/2020 19:00 2 - MUNGIA DANAK BAT-1 IRTXAN-A PALETA CUERO SENIOR 2º
04/12/2020 19:00 3 - MUNGIA DANAK BAT-2 ARTEPE PALETA CUERO SENIOR 2º
04/12/2020 19:00 4 - MUNGIA DANAK BAT KURENE-B PALETA CUERO SENIOR 1º
06/12/2020 - - - - ALAITASUNA-B ERDU PALETA GOMA SENIOR 2º
06/12/2020 - - - - ALAITASUNA-D ERDU-C PALETA GOMA SENIOR 3º
06/12/2020 - - - - ALAITASUNA-E AKARREGI-B PALETA GOMA SENIOR 3º
06/12/2020 - - - - ALAITASUNA-F OLARRETA-R PALETA GOMA SENIOR 3º
06/12/2020 - - - - ARKUPE-1 ALAITASUNA-A PALETA GOMA SENIOR 2º
06/12/2020 - - - - ARMINTZA-A KURENE-C PALA CORTA SENIOR 1º
06/12/2020 - - - - ARMINTZA-A KURENE-C PALETA CUERO SENIOR 3º
06/12/2020 - - - - ARMINTZA-B KURENE-A PALETA CUERO SENIOR 1º
06/12/2020 - - - - ARMINTZA-B KURENE-B PALA CORTA SENIOR 1º
06/12/2020 - - - - ARMINTZA-B ZALLA-P PALETA CUERO SENIOR 3º
06/12/2020 - - - - ARTEPE KURENE-A PALA CORTA SENIOR 1º
06/12/2020 - - - - ARTEPE LAGUN ARTEA-B PALETA CUERO SENIOR 1º
06/12/2020 - - - - ARTEPE-1 AKARREGI-A PALETA GOMA SENIOR 3º
06/12/2020 - - - - ARTEPE-2 ZALLA-G PALETA CUERO SENIOR 3º
06/12/2020 - - - - ARTEPE-2 DANAK BAT-2 PALETA GOMA SENIOR 2º
06/12/2020 - - - - ARTEPE-3 LAGUN ARTEA PALETA CUERO SENIOR 3º
06/12/2020 - - - - ARTZA ZIERBENA-F PALETA GOMA SENIOR 2º
06/12/2020 - - - - ARTZA-C ARKUPE PALETA GOMA SENIOR 3º
06/12/2020 - - - - BERRIATUA-A MARKINA-D CESTA PUNTA SENIOR
06/12/2020 - - - - BERRIATUA-B MARKINA-B CESTA PUNTA SENIOR
06/12/2020 - - - - BERRIATUA-C AKARREGI-A CESTA PUNTA SENIOR
06/12/2020 - - - - DEPORTIVO BILBAO KURENE-D PALA CORTA SENIOR 1º
06/12/2020 - - - - DEPORTIVO-B IRTXAN-F PALETA CUERO SENIOR 3º
06/12/2020 - - - - Descanso ARTEPE-2 PALETA GOMA SENIOR 3º
06/12/2020 - - - - GERNIKA-A DURANGO CESTA PUNTA SENIOR
06/12/2020 - - - - GERNIKA-B Descanso CESTA PUNTA SENIOR
06/12/2020 - - - - GERNIKA-C MARKINA-A CESTA PUNTA SENIOR
06/12/2020 - - - - GERNIKA-D MARKINA-C CESTA PUNTA SENIOR
06/12/2020 - - - - GETXO OLARRETA-P PALETA GOMA SENIOR 3º
06/12/2020 - - - - GETXO ZIERBENA-E PALETA GOMA SENIOR 2º
06/12/2020 - - - - GETXO-A OIZPE-B PALETA GOMA SENIOR FEMENINO 2º
06/12/2020 - - - - GETXO-C SESTAO-D FRONTENIS SENIOR 2º
06/12/2020 - - - - GETXO-E SESTAO-C FRONTENIS SENIOR 2º
06/12/2020 - - - - GETXO-F SESTAO-G FRONTENIS SENIOR 3º
06/12/2020 - - - - GETXO-G SESTAO-E FRONTENIS SENIOR 3º
06/12/2020 - - - - GETXO-H GETXO-J FRONTENIS SENIOR 3º
06/12/2020 - - - - GETXO-I SESTAO-F FRONTENIS SENIOR 3º
06/12/2020 - - - - HORI HORI OLARRETA-J PALETA GOMA SENIOR FEMENINO 2º
06/12/2020 - - - - HORI HORI OLABURU-1 PALETA GOMA SENIOR 3º
06/12/2020 - - - - HORI HORI OLARRETA-N PALETA GOMA SENIOR FEMENINO 1º
06/12/2020 - - - - IRTXAN-D Descanso PALETA CUERO SENIOR 3º
06/12/2020 - - - - IRTXAN-E GETXO PALETA CUERO SENIOR 3º
06/12/2020 - - - - KURENE ZIERBENA PALETA GOMA SENIOR FEMENINO 1º
06/12/2020 - - - - KURENE LAGUN ARTEA-C PALETA CUERO SENIOR 2º
06/12/2020 - - - - KURENE-A ARTEPE-4 PALETA CUERO SENIOR 3º
06/12/2020 - - - - KURENE-B ARKUPE-2 PALETA GOMA SENIOR 2º
06/12/2020 - - - - KURENE-B DEPORTIVO-A PALETA CUERO SENIOR 3º
06/12/2020 - - - - KURENE-C ARMINTZA-A PALETA CUERO SENIOR 1º
06/12/2020 - - - - KURENE-D IRTXAN-G PALETA CUERO SENIOR 3º
06/12/2020 - - - - KURENE-D IRTXAN PALETA CUERO SENIOR 1º
06/12/2020 - - - - KURENE-E LAGUN ARTEA -ZP PALA CORTA SENIOR 1º
06/12/2020 - - - - LAGUN ARTEA-A ZIERBENA-A PALETA CUERO SENIOR 1º
06/12/2020 - - - - LAGUN ARTEA-A ARMINTZA PALETA CUERO SENIOR 2º
06/12/2020 - - - - LAGUN ARTEA-B IRTXAN-C PALETA CUERO SENIOR 2º
06/12/2020 - - - - LAGUN ARTEA-ET DANAK BAT-2 PALA CORTA SENIOR 1º
06/12/2020 - - - - OIZPE-A LEA-B PALETA GOMA SENIOR FEMENINO 2º
06/12/2020 - - - - OLABURU-2 ERDU-D PALETA GOMA SENIOR 3º
06/12/2020 - - - - OLARRETA-C ARMINTZA-C PALETA CUERO SENIOR 3º
06/12/2020 - - - - OLARRETA-E ARTEPE-1 PALETA CUERO SENIOR 3º
06/12/2020 - - - - OLARRETA-F IRTXAN-B PALETA CUERO SENIOR 2º
06/12/2020 - - - - OLARRETA-K OLGETAN-B PALETA GOMA SENIOR FEMENINO 2º
06/12/2020 - - - - OLARRETA-L GETXO-B PALETA GOMA SENIOR FEMENINO 2º
06/12/2020 - - - - OLARRETA-M OLARRETA-O PALETA GOMA SENIOR FEMENINO 1º
06/12/2020 - - - - OLARRETA-Q KURENE-C PALETA GOMA SENIOR 3º
06/12/2020 - - - - OLARRETA-S ARTEPE-1 PALETA GOMA SENIOR 2º
06/12/2020 - - - - OLGETAN-A LEA-M PALETA GOMA SENIOR FEMENINO 1º
06/12/2020 - - - - OLGETAN-A ARTEPE PALETA GOMA SENIOR FEMENINO 2º
06/12/2020 - - - - OLGETAN-D OLGETAN-C PALETA GOMA SENIOR FEMENINO 2º
06/12/2020 - - - - ZALLA-U ALAITASUNA-A PALETA CUERO SENIOR 3º
06/12/2020 - - - - ZIERBENA-B ALAITASUNA-B PALETA CUERO SENIOR 3º
06/12/2020 - - - - ZIERBENA-E GETXO-D FRONTENIS SENIOR 2º
06/12/2020 - - - - ZIERBENA-G LEA PALETA GOMA SENIOR 3º